Xixam.Com - Info xixam.com

xixam receives about 7,594 unique visitors and 57,714 (7.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $60.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $69,854.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xixam.com is ranked number 69,927 in the world and 0.00165% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ho Chi Minh City, 20, Switzerland and links to network IP address 81.17.18.250.

About - xixam.com

How popular is xixam.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,594
Monthly Unique Visitors:
227,820
Daily Pageviews:
57,714 (7.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
69,927 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00165% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.3%23.4%52915
Vietnam 19.4%11.7%2986
Finland 12.6%27.8%2803
Germany 12.4%18.9%19050
Canada 11.1%5.0%18034
Austria 5.1%6.1%7895

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
phim.xixam.com
96.73%98.12%8.3
tintuc.xixam.com
7.11%0.99%1.1
xixam.com
5.59%0.71%1.0
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xixam.com
Domain:
  xixam.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
158
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xixam.com?

Facebook:
  32
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xixam.com can earn?

Website Value:
$69,854.38
Daily Revenue:
$60.75
Monthly Revenue:
$1,822.50
Yearly Revenue:
$22,173.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xixam.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
81.17.18.250
ASN:
AS51852 
ISP:
Private Layer INC 
Server Location:
Ho Chi Minh City
20
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 81.17.18.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xixam.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1846 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xixam.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 12:58:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2
Last-Modified: Wed, 09 Oct 2013 07:34:42 GMT
ETag: "2b6005d-45-4e849eb226880"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: ***
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 60
MX smtp02.topdns.com 60
MX smtp09.topdns.com 60
MX smtp01.topdns.com 60
MX smtp03.topdns.com 60
MX smtp04.topdns.com 60
A 81.17.18.250 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-canada.topdns.com
Rname hostmaster.topdns.com
Serial Number 2015011409
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns-usa.topdns.com 3600
NS ns-uk.topdns.com 3600
NS ns-canada.topdns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-01
Domain Age:
6 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Cung cap dich vu Nguyen Duc Binh
Lien he: 0904.977.599
Website: http://10giay.com

Ten mien dang ky: XIXAM.COM

Thong tin dang ky:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

N*** bat dau: 02-Jan-2009
N*** het han: 02-Jan-2015

DNS cua Hosting:
dns-x1.bizmacvn.net
dns-x2.bizmacvn.net


Thong tin bo phan Quan Ly:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Thong tin bo phan Ky Thuat:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Thong tin bo phan Kinh Doanh:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
ID#10760, PO Box 16
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Nobby Beach
null,QLD 4218
AU
Tel. +45.3***46676

Tinh trang: LOCKED
Note: This Domain Name is currently Locked. In this status the domain
name cannot be transferred, hijacked, or modified. The Owner of this
domain name can easily change this status from their control panel.
This feature is provided as a security measure against fraudulent domain name hijacking.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XIXAM.COM
Registrar: DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS-X1.BIZMACVN.NET
Name Server: DNS-X2.BIZMACVN.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-dec-2011
Creation Date: 01-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 01-jan-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Jul 2012 21:52:46 UTC <<<
Last update was 521 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

s3engage.com
19 secs
shankariasacademy.com
27 secs
ungravity.com
29 secs
8500.ru
46 secs
switch-blog.net
1 min
alt-dp.com
1 min
mp3add.com
1 min
guipl.com
1 min
gearhall.com
1 min
tigostar.com.gt
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xixam.com widget